Members of the EODA

ADR and Associates Richard Waugh
American Electric Power Chuck Corbitt
American Electric Power Martin Walsh
American Electric Power David Wheeler
American Electric Power Angie Peters
American Electric Power Paul Prater
American Electric Power Gary Sir Louis
AMG Vanadium, Inc. Colleen Heacock
Appalachian Partnership Economic Growth Donna Hrezo
Appalachian Partnership Economic Growth Mike Jacoby
Appalachian Partnership Economic Growth Ed Looman
Appalachian Partnership Economic Growth John Molinaro
Appalachian Partnership Economic Growth Tom Poorman
Appalachian Regional Commission Dan Neff
AT&T Ohio BJ Smith
Athens County Economic Development Council Mollie Fitzgerald
Athens County Economic Development Council Sara Marrs-Maxfield
Basic Systems Inc Tom Stemmer
Belmont County Commissioners JP Dutton
Belmont County Commissioners Josh Meyer
Belmont County Commissioners Mark Thomas
Belmont County Department of Development CIC Susan Douglass
Belmont County Port Authority Sherri Butler
Belmont County Port Authority Larry Merry
Bricker and Eckler, LLP Christiane Schmenk
Buckeye Career Center Bob Alsept
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Misty Casto
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Bret Allphin
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Cathy Ash
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Misty Casto
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Gwynn Stewart
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Rick Hindman
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Anthony Iachini
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Dru Sexton
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Michelle Hyer
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Jill McCartney
Buckeye Hills Regional Council Doug Dye
Cambridge Area Chamber of Commerce Jo Sexton
Cambridge Area Regional Airport Authority Brenda Dolweck
Cambridge Economic & Community Development Kim Haught
Cambridge/Guernsey County Visitors and Convention Bureau Dawn Beasley
Cambridge/Guernsey County Visitors and Convention Bureau Debbie Robinson
Cambridge-Guernsey County Community Improvement Corp Norm Blanchard
Carroll County Chamber of Commerce Amy Rutledge
Carroll County Commissioner Lewis Mickley
Carroll County Commissioner Jeffrey Ohler
Carroll County Commissioner Bob Wirkner
Carroll County Economic Development Office Tait Carter
Carroll Electric Cooperative Larry Fenbers
Carroll Electric Cooperative Yvonne Ackerman
City of Columbiana Lance Willard
City of Coshocton Max Crown
City of Coshocton Steve Mercer
City of Coshocton Jerry Stenner
City of Dover Richard Homrighausen
City of Marietta Andy Coleman
City of Marietta Joe Matthews
City of New Philadelphia Ron McAbier
City of New Philadelphia Joel Day
City of St Clairsville Terry Pugh
City of Steubenville Jim Mavromatis
City of Steubenville Jerry Barilla
City of Zanesville Jeff Tilton
Columbia Gas of Ohio Vincent Parisi
Columbia Gas of Ohio David Rau
Columbiana County Commissioner Mark Halleck
Columbiana County Commissioner Jim Hoppel
Columbiana County Commissioner Tim Weigle
Columbiana County Port Authority Penny Traina
Connect Ohio Stuart Johnson
Coshocton County Beacon Mark Fortune
Coshocton County Beacon Nancy Fortune
Coshocton County Chamber of Commerce Amy Stockdale
Coshocton County Commissioner Gary Fischer
Coshocton County Commissioner D Curtis Lee
Coshocton County Commissioner Dane Shryock
Coshocton Port Authority Renee Hardesty
Coshocton Port Authority Dorothy Skowrunski
Dave Kaufman Realty Inc D Anthony Kaufman
Deerassic Park and Education Center Charles Drubel
Diocese of Steubenville Jeffrey Monforton
Diocese of Steubenville James Piazza
Dominion Energy Paul Briggs
Dominion Energy Mack Smith
Dominion Energy Tracy Stevens
Eastern Ohio Development Alliance Evelyn Hileman
Eastgate Regional Council of Governments James Kinnick PE
Eastgate Regional Council of Governments Kathy Zook
Economic Development and Finance Alliance of Tuscarawas County Harry Eadon
First Federal Community Bank Dover Trent Troyer
First National Bank of Dennison Blair Hillyer
Foundation for Appalachian Ohio Cara Dingus Brook
Foundation for Appalachian Ohio Jim Rocchi
Foundation for Appalachian Ohio Holly Shelton
Foundation for Appalachian Ohio Megan Wanczyk
Fusion Ceramics Inc Rhonda Cogan
Fusion Ceramics Inc Richard Hannon
GMN Tri-Co CAC Gary Ricer
Guernsey County Board Developmental Disabilities Kellie Brown
Guernsey County Commissioner Ernest “Skip” Gardner Jr
Guernsey County Commissioner Dave Saft
Guernsey County Commissioner Dave Wilson
Guernsey-Muskingum Electric Cooperative Brian Bennett
Guernsey-Muskingum Electric Cooperative Jerry Kackley
Haessly Hardwood Lumber Co Norman (Jack) Haessly
Hannibal Industrial Park David Reid
Harrison County Commissioner Don Bethel
Harrison County Commissioner Paul Coffland
Harrison County Commissioner Dale Norris
Harrison County Community Improvement Corporation Nick Homrighausen
HCDC Business Lending Jeffery Hasapis
Historic Fort Steuben Judith Bratten
Holmes County Chamber of Commerce Shasta Mast
Holmes County Commissioner Joe Miller
Holmes County Commissioner Rob Ault
Holmes County Commissioner Raymond Eyler
Holmes County Planning Commission Arnold Oliver
Holmes-Wayne Electric Cooperative Kenny DePriest
Holmes-Wayne Electric Cooperative Glenn Miller
Holmes-Wayne Electric Cooperative John Porter
Holmes-Wayne Electric Cooperative Robyn Tate
James C Dawes Company, Inc Brian Dawes
Jefferson County Port Authority Evan Scurti
Jobes Henderson/A Hull Company Justin Lowe
Kaufman Realty David Kaufman
Kent State University at Tuscarawas William Beisel
Kent State University at Tuscarawas Cindi Supers
Kent State University at Tuscarawas Terry Theis
Marietta Area Chamber of Commerce Carrie Ankrom
Milleson Insurance Agency LLC Dan Milleson
Milleson Insurance Agency LLC Rich Milleson
Morgan County Commissioner Adam Shriver
Morgan County Development Office Shannon Wells
Muskingum County Commissioner Cindy Cameron
Muskingum County Commissioner Mollie Crooks
Muskingum County Commissioner Jim Porter
Muskingum Watershed Conservancy District Jim Cugliari
Muskingum Watershed Conservancy District John Hoopingarner
Muskingum Watershed Conservancy District Nick Lautzenheiser
Muskingum Watershed Conservancy District Adria Bergeron
NAI Spring Commercial Realty Bryce Custer
New Lexington City Schools Casey Coffey
Noble County Chamber of Commerce & Tourism Bureau F Allen Fraley
Noble County Commissioner Ty Moore
Noble County Commissioner Gary Rossiter
Noble County Commissioner Virgil Thompson
Ohio Farm Bureau Federation Dale Arnold
Ohio House District 5 Tim Ginter
Ohio Means Jobs Mike Noe
Ohio Mid-Eastern Governments Association (OMEGA) Cindi Metz
Ohio Mid-Eastern Governments Association (OMEGA) Lolly Ravak
Ohio Mid-Eastern Governments Association (OMEGA) Alan Knapp
Ohio Mid-Eastern Governments Association (OMEGA) Jeannette Wierzbicki
Ohio Mid-Eastern Governments Association (OMEGA) Sue Wood
Ohio Oil and Gas Association Mike Chadsey
Ohio Valley Printing Pat Green-Wallace
Ohio Valley Printing Phil Wallace
People’s Bank Konrod Morris
Perry County Chamber of Commerce John Ulmer
Perry County Commissioner Ben Carpenter
Perry County Commissioner Dave Freriks
Perry County Commissioner Jim O’Brien
Perry County Economic Development Tom Johnson
Pillar Technology Mary Kaufmann
Renier Construction Dave Gawel
Rural Action Michelle Decker
Salem Area Chamber of Commerce Audrey Null
Salt Fork Resort Keith Cook
Seven Ranges Manufacturing Corporation Fred Tarr Jr.
Seven Ranges Manufacturing Corporation Chris Ulman
Small Business Development Center Steve Schillig
South Central Ohio Power Liz Bainter
South Central Ohio Power Rose Grear
South Central Ohio Power Jeff Campbell
Southeastern Ohio Port Authority Jim Black
Southeastern Ohio Port Authority Janet Nelson
Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center Tim Evancho
Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center Ray Chorey
Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center Ann Rollman
Stark Tuscarawas Workforce Development Board Jennifer Meek Eells
TDPI Ventures Greg Adams
Thomas H Hisrich Atty at Law Thomas Hisrich
Tucker & Tucker CPAs Philipp Mueller
Tucker & Tucker CPA’s Jeffery Tucker
Tuscarawas County Board of Developmental Disabilit Lynn Angelozzi
Tuscarawas County Chamber of Commerce Scott Robinson
Tuscarawas County Commissioner Chris Abbuhl
Tuscarawas County Commissioner Kerry Metzger
Tuscarawas County Community Improvement Corporation Bill Harding
Tuscarawas County Convention & Visitors Bureau Tiffany Gerber
Tuscarawas County Convention & Visitors Bureau Dee Grossman
Tuscarawas County Convention & Visitors Bureau Diane Lautenschleger
Twin City Chamber of Commerce Teri Edwards
US Bank Jeff East
US Bank Jeffery Mills
US Department of Agriculture Vince Paumier
Village of Bellaire Stanley Stein
Village of Cadiz Ken Zitko
Village of New Concord Brett Essex
Village of New Concord Lynn Marlatt
Village of Sugarcreek Danielle Feldner
Village of Sugarcreek Clayton Weller
Vorys Advisors Zachary Space
WE Quicksall & Associates Inc Don Quicksall
Western Reserve Land Conservancy D Kendrick Chittock
Western Reserve Land Conservancy Rich Cochran
Wheeling & Lake Erie Railway Company Jeff Sunderland
Willett-Pratt Training Center Zane State College Randy Wharton
WTUZ Radio Shanna Burky
Zanesville-Muskingum County Port Authority Matt Abbott